Close
1601 South MacDill Avenue Tampa FL 33629
(813) 253-3061 jhodge@pcgc.org

2020 Championship – 65th Gasparilla Invitational

Postion Name To par RD1 RD2 RD3 Total
1 Derek Busby -4 67 65 74 206
Ruston, LA
2 Marc Dull -1 69 71 69 209
Lakeland, FL
3 Joseph Deraney E 68 69 73 210
Belden, MS
T4 Colby Harwell 2 70 72 70 212
San Antonio, TX
T4 Philip Lee 2 69 70 73 212
Nashville, TN
6 Scott H. Anderson 3 68 72 73 213
Columbus, OH
7 Jimmy Jones 4 67 71 76 214
Tampa, FL
T8 Robert Lutomski 5 71 75 69 215
Simpsonville, SC
T8 Devin Hernandez 5 67 78 70 215
Saint Petersburg, FL
T10 Kyle Stiles 6 72 73 71 216
Athens, GA
T10 Tug Maude 6 71 74 71 216
Atlanta, GA
T10 Devon Hopkins 6 70 73 73 216
Jacksonville Beach, FL
T13 Richard Kerper 7 67 76 74 217
Oldsmar, FL
T13 Spencer Provow 7 70 72 75 217
Murfreesboro, TN
T15 Taylor Smith 8 72 74 72 218
Brookhaven, GA
T15 Daniel DeBra 8 65 80 73 218
Lutz, FL
T15 Kyle Hudelson 8 68 75 75 218
Edmond, OK
T15 Brian Armstrong 8 71 71 76 218
Tampa, FL
T19 Jack Hall 9 74 74 71 219
Savannah, GA
T19 Bob Royak 9 74 70 75 219
Alpharetta, GA
T21 Sean Knapp 10 71 76 73 220
Oakmont, PA
T21 Joey Latowski 10 70 75 75 220
Port Saint Lucie, FL
T21 Doug Hanzel 10 68 76 76 220
Savannah, GA
T21 Jonathan Bale 10 75 69 76 220
Baton Rouge, LA
T21 Benjamin Day 10 66 77 77 220
Waterbury, CT
T21 John Pitt 10 71 71 78 220
Raleigh, NC
T27 William Mitchell 11 72 74 75 221
Roswell, GA
T27 Don Whittemore 11 69 77 75 221
Temple Terrace, FL
T27 Andrew Bailey 11 71 74 76 221
Cleveland, OH
T27 Philip Reale 11 70 73 78 221
Charleston, WV
T27 Michael Stamberger 11 65 73 83 221
Brielle, NJ
T32 Darin Goldstein 12 77 71 74 222
New York, NY
T32 Kevin Dutkowsky 12 73 75 74 222
Tampa, FL
T32 Marc France 12 75 73 74 222
Plantation, FL
T32 Clark Brown 12 71 76 75 222
Navarre, FL
T32 Miles McConnell 12 71 76 75 222
Tampa, FL
T37 Scott Turner 13 72 77 74 223
Stuart, FL
T37 Nick Maccario 13 74 75 74 223
Manchester, NH
T37 Matthew Finger 13 77 71 75 223
Wilmington, DE
T37 Vince Kwon 13 69 79 75 223
Marlton, NJ
T37 Brett Cooper 13 73 75 75 223
New York, NY
T37 John Bearrie 13 74 72 77 223
Landrum, SC
T43 Joshua Rhodes 14 74 75 75 224
Paducah, KY
T43 Phil Caravia 14 73 75 76 224
Saint Louis, MO
T43 Doug LaCrosse 14 72 76 76 224
Tampa, FL
T43 Keith Decker 14 74 73 77 224
Martinsville, VA
T43 Matt Parziale 14 66 78 80 224
Brockton, MA
T48 Matthew Latham 15 75 73 77 225
Hobe Sound, FL
T48 Paul Royak 15 70 78 77 225
Tampa, FL
T50 Ben Snow 16 75 74 77 226
Hattiesburg, MS
T50 Richard Douglas 16 71 77 78 226
Birmingham, AL
T52 Spencer Baldwin 17 75 74 78 227
Saint Petersburg, FL
T52 Jay Gregory 17 72 76 79 227
Lineville, IA
T54 Jack Kearney 19 73 76 80 229
Peachtree City, GA
T54 Danny Nelson 19 73 76 80 229
Savannah, GA
56 Jerry Slagle 20 72 75 83 230
Southlake, TX
57 Wayne Fredrick 26 75 74 87 236
Springfield, MO
58 Rick Stimmel 28 71 75 92 238
Pittsburgh, PA
WD Mike Finster 67 75 WD WD
Saint Petersburg, FL
WD Joe Alfieri 69 79 WD WD
Lutz, FL
DQ Dustin Taylor 73 75 DQ DQ
Tampa, FL